.nl
020 / 262 3724
MON-FRI 9am - 3pm

2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement

2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
×
1 / 6
2 / 6
3 / 6
4 / 6
5 / 6
6 / 6
22,95 incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 1-2 working days

Quantity: 
2.95€ postage
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Weight:
148g
Colour:
Grey
Articelnumber:
929249
2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
×
1 / 6
2 / 6
3 / 6
4 / 6
5 / 6
6 / 6
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Weight:
148g
Colour:
Grey
Articelnumber:
929249
New energy for your device!

With this high-quality replacement battery from CELLONIC, you will have enough power for all your small and large everyday tasks.

✔ Quality replacement battery with high Capacity: 950mAh
Longer lifespan - thanks to modern Lithium technology without memory effect
Guaranteed safety: Protected against Short-circuits, Overheating and Overvoltage
✔ Each cell is separately tested in order to ensure professional standards are met
✔ 100% compatible in replacing your original battery

Technical data:
Capacity: 950mAh
Voltage: 3.7V
Cell Technology: Lithium-Ion
Dimensions: 53 x 33,2 x 7,3mm
Colour: Grey

The CELLONIC replacement battery - highest quality for a fair price.

★ 3 Year Warranty ★
Founded in 2004, we are an international specialist retailer dealing with high quality products. For that reason we offer 36 month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Logitech 190304-0004
Logitech 190304-200
Logitech 1903040000
Logitech 1903042001
Logitech 815000037
Logitech 994000033
Logitech F12440023
Logitech HHD10010
Logitech K43D
Logitech M36B
Logitech M41B
Logitech MSE10007
Logitech NC1002
Logitech NTA2340
Logitech R-IG7
Logitech R-RG7
Logitech R1G7
Logitech RLI 001.9

Fits the following devices

Harman Kardon TC30
Logitech diNovo Edge
Logitech DiNovo Mini
Logitech Harmony 720
Logitech Harmony 720 Pro
Logitech Harmony 720 Remote
Logitech Harmony 780
Logitech Harmony 785
Logitech Harmony 880
Logitech Harmony 880 Pro
Logitech Harmony 880 Remote
Logitech Harmony 885
Logitech Harmony 885 Remote
Logitech Harmony 890
Logitech Harmony 890 Pro
Logitech Harmony 890 Remote
Logitech Harmony 895
Logitech Harmony 900
Logitech Harmony 900 Pro
Logitech Harmony 900 Remote
Logitech Harmony MX-880
Logitech Harmony MX-890
Logitech Harmony One
Logitech Harmony R-1G7
Monster AVL300
Monster AVL300s
Monster MCC-AV100

Customers also bought

2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
+ 32-in-1 Precision Screwdriver Set TORX® Phone Repair Tool Tweezer Set for iPhone, Tablet PCs, Notebooks, iPad
Price for both: 32,90 €
This product: 2x Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, H...  22,95 €

Our most popular products